Small_485237b8-42da-4aa9-8933-52809030b13c
Sherry Harmon
BES Principal
Adminstration
618-427-3368
Small_0018b2f3-3b63-4823-a347-a53daca2dbd6
Shelly Thomason
BES Secretary
Support
618-427-3368
Small_08c4aa2e-4ab5-4a49-a32e-b3307344c44f
Shannon Zerrusen
Nurse
ESP
618-427-3368
Small_3c47f177-390f-4ee6-acd9-c29f73f7d77c
Stacy Gibson
Speech-Language Pathologist
Support
618-427-3368
Small_b0dc4f2a-96f6-48ff-a3e1-c59743a6a394
Jessica Sefton
JH/HS Health/BES PE
Faculty
618-427-3839
Small_6d183944-bf6e-449e-bd07-648543c3925a
Kelsey Seidel
District Art
Faculty
618-427-3368
Small_ab6abaa9-48bc-4116-bedc-9695812a52eb
Rebecca Nail
District Music
618-427-3368
Small_78189c43-faae-40fa-928e-eb7a63d8d460
Kayla Carson
Kindergarten
Faculty
618-427-3368
Small_fbcd6e88-b022-40a9-903a-83c13d59639c
Shannon Claycomb
2nd Grade
Faculty
618-427-3368
Small_77495b68-0eb4-455b-8bc3-faf17f0430c7
Amy Disch
4th Grade
Faculty
618-427-3368
Small_f641ef6c-17bf-4cf4-9315-acce28aa92f1
Kristy Dokey
1st Grade
Faculty
618-427-3368
Small_22ecf89e-14ac-4a65-9474-033f49ff1dd3
Savannah Feezel
3rd Grade
Faculty
618-427-3368
Small_c28e8dba-2155-40df-b524-4e8c488f5c2f
Kayla Hingson
Early Childhood
Faculty
618-427-3368
Small_32cd87f6-fd64-4f7f-a526-75a9b412320e
Erin Hoffman
Kindergarten
Faculty
618-427-3368
Small_7cd1bba1-8543-4d26-aae1-cc48fd0f2cac
Emily Miller
2nd Grade
Faculty
618-427-3368
Small_f6433e73-c196-40f3-a1cd-67ce0d644368
Julie Johnson
5th Grade
Faculty
618-427-3368
Small_f304d993-aa5f-4aa8-9983-08997c98393e
Leslie Lloyd
6th Grade
Faculty
618-427-3368
Small_d83be9cb-5681-4b41-b90a-5fa1a3189977
Karen Lotz
BES Special Education
Faculty
618-427-3368
Small_7877b430-6785-4088-8ea4-20fe1bdae73d
Rachel Schaal
Title I Teacher
Faculty
618-427-3368
Small_f91d2e38-6fb9-47ab-9c2e-6075c1f0afc8
Suzanne Stinebring
3rd Grade
Faculty
618-427-3368
Small_8ce99641-2306-4f1c-8f5d-f7de817467e4
Jordyn Sussenbach
4th Grade
Faculty
618-427-3368
Small_1ec34e9f-fe78-4bcf-a5f4-fec214512161
Stacy Summers
Special Education Health Aide
ESP
618-427-3368
Small_f9d5a521-511f-426c-b810-3fa8a971847c
Whitney Roberts
Title I Aide
ESP
618-427-3368
Small_5d98f0b2-3785-46b4-a674-2929301dd701
Brenda Wilson
Pre-K Aide
ESP
618-427-3368
Small_0c8a517e-013a-4864-97ea-3b4d152d19fe
Dee Murray
Special Education Aide
ESP
618-427-3368
Small_07aee95f-2d3e-4dbb-8cbd-24c20ed7357a
Alyssa Tompkins
Head Cook
Cook
618-427-3368
Small_710c36f9-f3f3-4154-97f6-b2f9ac84ba5c
Diana Smith
Cook
Cook
618-427-3368
Small_5a022cee-eafd-48dd-9850-682eb83dcc8c
Nikki Sidwell
Cook
Cook
618-427-3368
Small_d7428df2-b855-4380-aaa3-c2dac125223e
Brad Koonce
Maintenance
Custodial
618-427-3368
Small_7b5e1bd5-49f4-455c-98fc-fe447d003de0
Evelyn Wells
Custodian
Custodial
618-427-3368